Details

First Name

Kgaugelo

Last Name

Moloisane

Nickname

Kgauza

RSA ID Number / Passport

0310010775081

Mobile Number

27822291120

Date of Birth

10/01/2003

Location

Rural

Country of Residence

South Africa

Province

Gauteng

Education

Matric

Employed

No

How did you find out about the Academy

Other

LOGIN OR REGISTER

Review the Grow Your Ideas course

[site_reviews_form assigned_terms="grow-your-idea"]

Relationships with each other that hold positive value for our lives; building community through the celebration of our offerings and our stories

Information that’s useful, relevant and supports your context and your goals.